Training

hallenbad2013klein

TAG                   GRUPPE                  ZEIT                            BAHN                            ÜL

Mo                    Freizeit                     18:50-19:20                 kl.Becken                        Katja

Mo                    Freizeit                     19:20-20:15                 Bahn 5                          Katja

Mo                    Aufbau (1)               18:50-19:40                  Bahn 5                    Marcella, Alina

Mo                    F-Kurs (1)                19:30-20:15                 kl.Becken                Marcella, Alina

Mo           Vor-WK-Gruppe (1)           18:00-19:00                 Bahn 1                     Carolina, Tobias

Mo           Vor-WK-Gruppe (2)           19:00-20:15                 Bahn 1                            Sandra

Mo                        WK 1                  18:50-20:15                  Bahn 2                             Olli

Mo                        WK 2                  18:50-20:15                  Bahn 3                             Gisela

Mo                        WK 3                  18:50-20:15                  Bahn 4                            Susanne

Di            Seepferdchen (1)             17:20-18:00                kl.Becken           Sara, Marcella, Santina, Melina

Di             Seepferdchen (2)            18:10-18:45                kl.Becken           Sara, Marcella, Santina, Melina

Di                    Aufbau (2)               18:00-18:45                     Bahn 5                         Judith, Petra

Di                   F-Kurs (2)                 17:20-18:10                     Bahn 5                         Judith, Petra

Di           Vor-WK-Gruppe (3)           17:20-18:45                     Bahn 1                             Susanne

Di                          WK 1                  17:20-18:45                    Bahn 2                            Olli

Di                          WK 2                 17:20-18:45                      Bahn 3                           Gisela

Di                          WK 3                 17:20-18:45                      Bahn 4                          Philipp

Fr                     F-Kurs (3)                16:45-17:30                     Bahn 1                            Sarah

Fr                     WK alle                  18:00-19:00                  Sonnenbad                         Olli                  März-Nov

Fr                    WK alle                 16:30-17:30                      Bahn 1                            Olli                     Dez-Feb

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die Kommentare sind geschlossen.